Dump on Pokryshkin Street

Primary tabs

Geotagged photos: 
Photo coordinates: 
Latitude: 49.218750000000
Longitude: 28.494354222222
Date from photo: 
21.02.2018
Type of problem: 
Garbage dumps
Describe the essence of the problem: 
The city of Vinnitsa, Pokryshkina street 8g, building 1. Illegal dump arranged by local residents.
Suggestions for solving the problem: 
Take out and ban the landfill. Conduct conversations with the heads of the OSBB.
Address: 
Винница,Покрышкина 8г,корпус 1