Waste garbage dump between Petropavlovsk and Gora

Primary tabs

Geotagged photos: 
Photo coordinates: 
Latitude: 50.362627777778
Longitude: 30.853744444444
Date from photo: 
28.06.2018
Type of problem: 
Garbage dumps
Describe the essence of the problem: 
The dump is visible from the satellite on google map. Geotag phone determined with error. Exact coordinates: 50 ° 20'51.2 "N 30 ° 50'19.0" E link to the map with the label: https://www.google.com/maps/place/50%C2%B020'51.2%22N+30%C2%B050'19.0%22E/@50.3475534,30.8364304,611m / date =! 3m2! 1e3! 4b1! 4m6! 3m5! 1s0x0: 0x0! 7e2! 8m2! 3d50.3475499! 4d30.8386189? Hl = en & authuser = 0
Suggestions for solving the problem: 
Eliminate landfill. Restrict the journey of trucks. Install an autonomous alarm system with a police station.
Address: 
Гора, Бориспільський район