A landfill near the railway station market

Primary tabs

Geotagged photos: 
Photo coordinates: 
Latitude: 50.076675555556
Longitude: 29.929242416667
Date from photo: 
02.09.2018
Type of problem: 
Garbage dumps
Describe the essence of the problem: 
During the operation of the garbage market throw away spontaneous in this place in the middle of the street.on the front - houses
Suggestions for solving the problem: 
To remove a garbage dump, to arrange stationary garbage cans,
Address: 
М.Фастів