Landfill near the forest

Primary tabs

Geotagged photos: 
Photo coordinates: 
Latitude: 49.903675000000
Longitude: 31.231663000000
Date from photo: 
16.11.2017
Type of problem: 
Garbage dumps
Describe the essence of the problem: 
Between the villages of Grushiv and Khodorov a few years ago, an illegal landfill in the Rzhyschivsky forestry zone was formed.
Suggestions for solving the problem: 
Remove the area and prevent it from clogging
Address: 
Unnamed Road, Київська область, Україна